?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 August 2008 @ 09:59 pm
[icons] bones, tw, olympics  
english >> Tada. i keep spamming today, this time, it's icons. ♥ I haven't really found that much of good olympics images, so, if anybody knows where I can find, show me the way, cause I enjoyed these ♥ I think I should try and do smaller batchs lol ♥

español >> Tada. Sigo spammeando, pero esta vez, con icons. ♥ no he encontrado muchas buenas imagenes de las olimpiadas (o tal vez es que yo no puedo encontrarles la vuelta...). Así que si alguien sabe, enseñeme el camino ♥

Contains||Contiene:
[05] Bones Stills.
[45] TW cast @ ComicCon
Olympics
[09] Random Sports
[07] Tennis (♥).
[23] Gymnastics
[23] Swimming

ETA: I forgot, images from 24 to 50, are thanks to _secondthought

Preview||Previsualización:
|| || ||


1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50 51 52
53 54 55 56
57 58 59 60
61 62 63 64
65 66 67 68
69 70 71 72
73 74 75 76
77 78 79 80
81 82 83 84
85 86 87 88
89 90 91 92
93 94 95 96
97 98 99 100
101 102 103 104
105 106 107 108
109 110 111 112


- NO HOTLINKING, plz. || NO hacer vinculo directo, por favor.
- Coments||Comentarios = ♥.
- Credit is ♥. (nyaza or charmingways) || Dar crédito es ♥ ( nyaza o charmingways)
- Watch/Join to keep up with updates!
- Most important: Enjoy!! || Más importante: Disfruten!!
 
 
Current Mood: bouncy
 
 
 
cesaretech: The Switch to Applecesaretech on August 17th, 2008 01:23 am (UTC)
I love the style and coloring of these, especially the Olympic icons. Good work. I'm going to grab 102. :)
[c]: [Huff] Love girlnyaza on August 17th, 2008 01:51 am (UTC)
Thank you very much ♥
Radka: Booth & Brennanramira13 on August 17th, 2008 01:32 am (UTC)
Yay snagging #2.
[c]nyaza on August 17th, 2008 01:52 am (UTC)
haha I'm glad you liek them sweety ♥
jessyjess ♪glamorous_sky on August 17th, 2008 01:43 am (UTC)
OMG. I LOVE YOU.

RYAN AND MICHAEL <3333
[c]nyaza on August 17th, 2008 01:53 am (UTC)
Hehe. ♥
Ashley: the thinkerselitestatus on August 17th, 2008 04:22 pm (UTC)
amazing colouring!
[c]: [act] K.Spacey OMGnyaza on August 17th, 2008 04:38 pm (UTC)
thank you <3
the sunrise sets the scene: Federer / Fedrinka FTWmeloncreme on August 17th, 2008 11:26 pm (UTC)
♥♥♥ 65.

Great work all around. :D
[c]nyaza on August 17th, 2008 11:28 pm (UTC)
Thank you ♥
Makia &hearts;: totes fuckingcestlaviebaby on August 17th, 2008 11:31 pm (UTC)
OMG EL COLORING ♥

el #44 ya es mio, oh si.
will credit.
[c]nyaza on August 17th, 2008 11:35 pm (UTC)
♥ gracias ^^!
breighan on August 18th, 2008 12:27 am (UTC)
ryan lochte + michael phelps = a very happy me.
thanks very much, snagged a few swimming ones.
will credit if i use!
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 12:31 am (UTC)
thank you ♥ enjoy `^!!
dearest_mistake on August 18th, 2008 01:46 am (UTC)
Thank you for kicking ass at all those icons. :D
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:44 am (UTC)
thank you <3
Ana Teresa: phelps postera_anix on August 18th, 2008 01:48 am (UTC)
saved a few from Bones, Twilight and Phelps!

i loved all the icons!

will credit! :D
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:45 am (UTC)
thnks ♥ enjoy
leslie_marie199: DyC/DyRleslie_marie199 on August 18th, 2008 02:23 am (UTC)
Love the Cam ones <3
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:45 am (UTC)
thnks!
Cindy: Kristen Stewart & Robert Pattinsonfanatic87 on August 18th, 2008 04:22 am (UTC)
LMAO @ #12 - FTW! Great job on all of these!
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 04:24 am (UTC)
hehe. thnk you ♥
[E]: dazzledyumi_strange on August 18th, 2008 04:49 am (UTC)
El coloring <3!

De las Olimiadas me gustaron los de tennis.
Despues me llevo el #13, #24, #26 & #28
=3
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 04:52 am (UTC)
disfruta linda ♥
zoezoe_kinney on August 18th, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
whoooa! voy a robarte... lalala (con credito claro!), sisisi, los de James! OMG! Jamessssss!! ^^ y... los de Nadal!! heeeee!! genialosos! :))

Kisses!
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:45 pm (UTC)
roba, roba, para ello están <3
(no subject) - zoe_kinney on August 19th, 2008 06:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nyaza on August 19th, 2008 06:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Suzysuzyx on August 18th, 2008 11:35 am (UTC)
Olympics icons, yay! Good job! Ryan Lochte is such a cutie.
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:45 pm (UTC)
he is indeed ♥
thnks!!
Laura: Robert DAMN HOT @ Comic Convarda_bloom on August 18th, 2008 01:55 pm (UTC)
Estan geniales! el 47 es totalmnte ♥
[c]nyaza on August 18th, 2008 02:46 pm (UTC)
<3 gracias linda!